Panduit FC9-12-10Y Fiber Optic Cassette | Graybar Store
Panduit - Fiber Optic Cassette - FC9-12-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Cassette

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FC9-12-10Y
    SKU: 25096865
    $428.15
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FC9-12-10Y
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    Product Overview:
    QuickNet™ FC9 Fiber Optic Cassette, LC Duplex, Fiber Count: 12, OS2