Panduit FC6-12-10Y QuickNet™ FC6 Fiber Optic Cassette, LC Duplex, 12-Fiber, OM1 | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - QuickNet™ FC6 Fiber Optic Cassette, LC Duplex, 12-Fiber, OM1 - FC6-12-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickNet™ FC6 Fiber Optic Cassette, LC Duplex, 12-Fiber, OM1

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FC6-12-10Y
    SKU: 25096139
    $355.67
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM1
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FC6-12-10Y
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM1
    • Fiber Count 12
    Product Overview:
    QuickNet™ FC6 Fiber Optic Cassette, LC Duplex, Fiber Count: 12, OM1