Corning ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Singlemode OS2, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Singlemode OS2, Blue - ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Singlemode OS2, Blue

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS
    SKU: 25372808
    $17.25
    Checking Pricing
         
    Packaging:50 per Pack
    Housing Boot Color:Blue
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    Ferrule:Ceramic
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Type Fiber Optic Adapters
    • UNSPSC 43223323
    • Ferrule Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Packaging 50 per Pack
    • Housing Boot Color Blue
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Adapter, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Packaging: 50 per Pack, Fiber Category: OS2, Ferrule: Ceramic