Clearfield Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to SC/APC | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to SC/APC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to SC/APC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
         

    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    PA1-001-CZB-EZB 003M
    25807710
    3 m
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25807710
    Length
    3 m
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Call for Pricing
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    PA1-001-CZB-EZB 002M
    25807709
    2 m
    Singlemode
    $9.32 / EA
    SKU
    25807709
    Length
    2 m
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $9.32 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock