Clearfield Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
         

    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    P21-002-EZB-EZB 001M
    25795869
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    39
    .96
    /
    EA
    25795869
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    39
    .96
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    P21-002-EZB-EZB 003M
    25795103
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    43
    .60
    /
    EA
    25795103
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    43
    .60
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    P21-002-EZB-EZB 002M
    25795870
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    41
    .79
    /
    EA
    25795870
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    41
    .79
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    P23-002-EZB-EZB 003M
    25795851
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    45
    .69
    /
    EA
    25795851
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    45
    .69
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25795869 SKU, 25795869 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    39
    .96
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Qty
    Invalid quantity

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25795103 SKU, 25795103 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    43
    .60
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Qty
    Invalid quantity

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25795870 SKU, 25795870 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    41
    .79
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Qty
    Invalid quantity

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25795851 SKU, 25795851 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    45
    .69
    /
    EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Qty
    Invalid quantity

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available