Clearfield PEA-001-CZB-ZZB-01 005F Fiber Jumper Cable SC/APC to Pigtail | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable SC/APC to Pigtail - PEA-001-CZB-ZZB-01 005F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable SC/APC to Pigtail

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PEA-001-CZB-ZZB-01 005F
    SKU: 25817214
    $8.34
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 ft.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PEA-001-CZB-ZZB-01 005F
    • Connector Type SC/APC to Pigtail
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 5 ft.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 5 ft, Fiber Category: Singlemode (G.657.A1), Adapter Type: Pigtail; SC to APC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: SC/APC to Pigtail