Clearfield PA1-001-CZB-EZB 002M Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to SC/APC | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to SC/APC - PA1-001-CZB-EZB 002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to SC/APC

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PA1-001-CZB-EZB 002M
    SKU: 25807709
    $9.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PA1-001-CZB-EZB 002M
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC to UPC; SC to APC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to SC/APC