Clearfield PA1-001-AZB-AZB 003M Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable SC/UPC to SC/UPC, SM, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable SC/UPC to SC/UPC, SM, 3 M - PA1-001-AZB-AZB 003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable SC/UPC to SC/UPC, SM, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PA1-001-AZB-AZB 003M
    SKU: 25807706
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m L
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PA1-001-AZB-AZB 003M
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m L
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: SC/UPC to SC/UPC