Clearfield P21-002-EZB-EZB 002M Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 2M | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 2M - P21-002-EZB-EZB 002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 2M

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: P21-002-EZB-EZB 002M
    SKU: 25795870
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # P21-002-EZB-EZB 002M
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC