Clearfield PAA-001-EZB-EZB 006I Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, SM, 6 in | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, SM, 6 in - PAA-001-EZB-EZB 006I
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, SM, 6 in

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PAA-001-EZB-EZB 006I
    SKU: 25795596
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:6 in. L
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PAA-001-EZB-EZB 006I
    • Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 6 in. L
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 6 in, Fiber Category: Singlemode (G.657.A1 and G.657.A2), Adapter Type: LC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC