Clearfield PA1-002-EZB-EZB 003M Clearfield® Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Clearfield® Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 3 M - PA1-002-EZB-EZB 003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Clearfield® Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PA1-002-EZB-EZB 003M
    SKU: 25691287
    $29.73
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PA1-002-EZB-EZB 003M
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m.
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Clearfield® Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC/UPC to LC/UPC