Quiktron (Legrand) 852-LL2-066 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 20 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 20 M - 852-LL2-066
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 20 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-LL2-066
    SKU: 25404996
    $35.48
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:20 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-LL2-066
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 20 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 20 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb or 50/125 µm Laser-Optimized Multimode, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC