Quiktron (Legrand) 852-L22-003 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, Duplex, 1M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, Duplex, 1M - 852-L22-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, Duplex, 1M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-L22-003
    SKU: 25393351
    $17.42
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m L
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-L22-003
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 1 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb Multimode, Adapter Type: LC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to ST