Quiktron (Legrand) 852-LL2-003 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 1 M - 852-LL2-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-LL2-003
    SKU: 25105204
    $14.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-LL2-003
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 1 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 10 Gb or 50/125 µm Laser-Optimized Multimode, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC