Quiktron (Legrand) 852-LL2-006 Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 2 M - 852-LL2-006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to LC, 10 Gb, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 852-LL2-006
    SKU: 25105058
    $14.71
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Length:2 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 852-LL2-006
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quiktron® Value Series™ 10 Gb 50/125 LC to LC 2 M duplex fiber jumper cable.
    Blazing fast 10 gigabit performance with laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.