Quiktron (Legrand) 850-L12-003 Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, Multimode | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, Multimode - 850-L12-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, Multimode

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 850-L12-003
    SKU: 25071512
    $17.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 850-L12-003
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 50 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: LC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to ST