Quiktron (Legrand) 850-L32-003 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to SC, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to SC, 1 M - 850-L32-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to SC, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 850-L32-003
    SKU: 25071506
    $18.78
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 850-L32-003
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 50 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: LC; SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to SC