Quiktron (Legrand) 810-112-009 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable ST to ST, Multimode, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable ST to ST, Multimode, 3 M - 810-112-009
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable ST to ST, Multimode, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-112-009
    SKU: 22085723
    $13.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-112-009
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 3 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: 62.5 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: ST to ST