Quiktron (Legrand) 810-132-003 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable ST to SC, Multimode, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable ST to SC, Multimode, 1 M - 810-132-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable ST to SC, Multimode, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-132-003
    SKU: 22085687
    $12.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-132-003
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 1 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 62.5 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: SC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: ST to SC