Quiktron (Legrand) OR-810-L32-003 Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to SC | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to SC - OR-810-L32-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex, LC to SC

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-810-L32-003
    SKU: 22085602
    $15.12
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Length:1 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-810-L32-003
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quiktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: 62.5 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: LC; SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to SC