Quiktron (Legrand) 810-LL7-033 Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 10 M - 810-LL7-033
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-LL7-033
    SKU: 22085477
    $21.54
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Length:10 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-LL7-033
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 10 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quiktron® Value Series™ 10 m LC to LC singlemode fiber jumper cable.

    • Factory terminated for superior performance
    • LC connectors come standard with clips
    • Segmented boot for bend strain relief
    • Standard UPC connector polish