Quiktron (Legrand) 810-LL7-017 Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC - 810-LL7-017
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-LL7-017
    SKU: 22085476
    $19.05
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-LL7-017
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 5 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 5 m, Fiber Category: 9/125 µm Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to LC