Quiktron (Legrand) 810-LL7-003 Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 1 M - 810-LL7-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Fiber Jumper Cable LC to LC, Singlemode, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-LL7-003
    SKU: 22085473
    $17.13
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-LL7-003
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ LC to LC duplex singlemode 1 M fiber jumper cable.

    • Factory terminated for superior performance
    • LC connectors come standard with clips
    • Segmented boot for bend strain relief
    • Standard UPC connector polish