Quiktron (Legrand) OR-810-L27-033 Quiktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, 10M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quiktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, 10M - OR-810-L27-033
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quiktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable LC to ST, 10M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: OR-810-L27-033
    SKU: 22085472
    $21.51
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Length:10 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # OR-810-L27-033
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 10 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quiktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 10 m, Fiber Category: 9/125 µm Singlemode, Adapter Type: LC; ST, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: LC to ST