Quiktron (Legrand) 810-332-017 Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC, Multimode, 5M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC, Multimode, 5M - 810-332-017
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC, Multimode, 5M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-332-017
    SKU: 22085454
    $16.37
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-332-017
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 5 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 5 m, Fiber Category: 62.5 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to SC