Quiktron (Legrand) 810-332-006 Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC - 810-332-006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-332-006
    SKU: 22085451
    $11.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-332-006
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Quicktron® Value Series™ Fiber Jumper Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: 62.5 µm Multimode, Adapter Type: SC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC to SC