Panduit FAP8WSTZ Fiber Adapter Panel | Graybar Store
Panduit - Fiber Adapter Panel - FAP8WSTZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Adapter Panel

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FAP8WSTZ
    SKU: 22044881
    $53.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    No. of Adapters:8
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Color:Black
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FAP8WSTZ
    • Color Black
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • No. of Adapters 8
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      FAP8WSTZ Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FAP Fiber Adapter Panel, ST Simplex, Black, Zirconia Ceramic, OM3; OM4; OS1; OS2