Panduit FHSZO-12-10P HD Flex Duplex LC Splice Cassette w/ 12 OM4 LC Pigtails, MM, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - HD Flex Duplex LC Splice Cassette w/ 12 OM4 LC Pigtails, MM, Aqua - FHSZO-12-10P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    HD Flex Duplex LC Splice Cassette w/ 12 OM4 LC Pigtails, MM, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FHSZO-12-10P
    SKU: 25815460
    $510.52
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Orange
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FHSZO-12-10P
    • Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223301
    Product Overview:
    HD Flex LC Splice Cassette preloaded with 12 OM4 LC pigtails (250um) and Optimized IL; 6-port duplex LC adapters in aqua with zirconia sleeves. ""