Panduit FHS9N-12-10R HD Flex Duplex LC Splice w/ 12-Fiber Ribbon OS2 Pigtail, SM, 6-Port, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - HD Flex Duplex LC Splice w/ 12-Fiber Ribbon OS2 Pigtail, SM, 6-Port, Blue - FHS9N-12-10R
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    HD Flex Duplex LC Splice w/ 12-Fiber Ribbon OS2 Pigtail, SM, 6-Port, Blue

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FHS9N-12-10R
    SKU: 25795638
    $493.53
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FHS9N-12-10R
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type OS2
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    Product Overview:
    HD Flex LC Splice Cassette preloaded with 12-fiber ribbon OS2 pigtail and Standard IL, 6-port duplex LC adapters in blue with zirconia sleeves.