Panduit FHCZO-12-10AF OM4 HD Flex Cassette, 1 MPO to 6 Duplex LC, Optimized Loss w/ Method A - Pair Flipped | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - OM4 HD Flex Cassette, 1 MPO to 6 Duplex LC,  Optimized Loss w/ Method A - Pair Flipped - FHCZO-12-10AF
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OM4 HD Flex Cassette, 1 MPO to 6 Duplex LC, Optimized Loss w/ Method A - Pair Flipped

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FHCZO-12-10AF
    SKU: 25813674
    $492.73
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FHCZO-12-10AF
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type OM4
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    Product Overview:
    OM4 HD Flex Cassette with 1 MPO to 6 duplex LC, Optimized Loss with Modified Method A - pair flipped.