Panduit FHC9N-12-10AS OS2 HD Flex Cassette, 1 MPO to 6 Duplex LC, Standard Loss w/ Method A Polarity | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - OS2 HD Flex Cassette, 1 MPO to 6 Duplex LC, Standard Loss w/ Method A Polarity - FHC9N-12-10AS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OS2 HD Flex Cassette, 1 MPO to 6 Duplex LC, Standard Loss w/ Method A Polarity

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FHC9N-12-10AS
    SKU: 25699244
    $447.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FHC9N-12-10AS
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type OS2
    • UNSPSC 43223301
    Product Overview:
    OS2 HD Flex Cassette with 1 MPO to 6 duplex LC, Standard Loss with Method A Polarity.