CommScope Systimax FEXLCSC42-MXF010 LazrSPEED® 550 LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, 10 FT | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - LazrSPEED® 550 LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, 10 FT - FEXLCSC42-MXF010
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LazrSPEED® 550 LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, 10 FT

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: FEXLCSC42-MXF010
    SKU: 22081453
    $46.24
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
    Length:10 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # FEXLCSC42-MXF010
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Length 10 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LazrSPEED® 550 LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, OM4 Fiber Type, 2 Fibers, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 10 ft.