Panduit FCZO-24-10Y Optimized OM4 QuickNet 12 LC Duplex Adapter Module, 24-Fibers | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Optimized OM4 QuickNet 12 LC Duplex Adapter Module, 24-Fibers - FCZO-24-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Optimized OM4 QuickNet 12 LC Duplex Adapter Module, 24-Fibers

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FCZO-24-10Y
    SKU: 25312037
    $1,123.19
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FCZO-24-10Y
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM4
    • UNSPSC 43223301
    Product Overview: