Panduit FCX-24-10Y OM3 12 LC Duplex Adapter To Two Male 12 Fiber Preterminated MTP | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - OM3 12 LC Duplex Adapter To Two Male 12 Fiber Preterminated MTP - FCX-24-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OM3 12 LC Duplex Adapter To Two Male 12 Fiber Preterminated MTP

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FCX-24-10Y
    SKU: 25076112
    $893.47
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FCX-24-10Y
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    Product Overview:
    Connect together with high density female cable assemblies as interconnecting network segments for remote or data center locations.