Hubbell Premise Wiring FCLC900KSM100 Pro-Click Singlemode LC-Simplex Fiber Connector, 100 PK | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - Pro-Click Singlemode LC-Simplex Fiber Connector, 100 PK - FCLC900KSM100
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Pro-Click Singlemode LC-Simplex Fiber Connector, 100 PK

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FCLC900KSM100
    SKU: 25704765
    $2,086.54
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Ferrule:Ceramic Sleeves
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FCLC900KSM100
    • Connector Type LC
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Ferrule Ceramic Sleeves
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic Connectors, Pro, LC-Simplex, Pre-Polished, 900, 100 Pack