Panduit FC9-24-10Y 24-fiber cassette OS1/OS2 Singlemode, 12 LC Duplex Adapters to (2) Male 12-Fiber Preterminated MTP | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - 24-fiber cassette OS1/OS2 Singlemode, 12 LC Duplex Adapters to (2) Male 12-Fiber Preterminated MTP - FC9-24-10Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    24-fiber cassette OS1/OS2 Singlemode, 12 LC Duplex Adapters to (2) Male 12-Fiber Preterminated MTP

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FC9-24-10Y
    SKU: 25096864
    $970.07
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FC9-24-10Y
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type OS2
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    Product Overview:
    24-fiber cassette OS1/OS2 Singlemode twelve LC duplex adapters to two male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP