Panduit FC2ZO-24-10B2 OM4 24-Fiber, LC duplex to MTP Fiber Adapter, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - OM4 24-Fiber, LC duplex to MTP Fiber Adapter, Aqua - FC2ZO-24-10B2
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OM4 24-Fiber, LC duplex to MTP Fiber Adapter, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FC2ZO-24-10B2
    SKU: 25815392
    $971.92
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FC2ZO-24-10B2
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM4
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    Product Overview:
    OM4 24-fiber total, aqua adapter, zirconia split sleeve, optimized low loss, LC duplex to MTP