Panduit FC2ZO-24-10AS OM4 24-Fiber LC Duplex Adapter Cassette, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - OM4 24-Fiber LC Duplex Adapter Cassette, Aqua - FC2ZO-24-10AS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OM4 24-Fiber LC Duplex Adapter Cassette, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FC2ZO-24-10AS
    SKU: 25690690
    $1,023.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FC2ZO-24-10AS
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Count 24
    Product Overview:
    OM4 24-fiber total, optimized low loss, LC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A