Siemon FBP-LCULCUL-9.5P Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 9.5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 9.5 M. L, 2 - FBP-LCULCUL-9.5P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 9.5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FBP-LCULCUL-9.5P
    SKU: 25959373
    $70.29
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):9.5
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FBP-LCULCUL-9.5P
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 9.5
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 9.5 m, 2