Siemon FBP-LCULCUL-25P Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 25 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 25 M. L, 2 - FBP-LCULCUL-25P
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 25 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FBP-LCULCUL-25P
    SKU: 25824457
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:25 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FBP-LCULCUL-25P
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 25 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 25 m, 2