Siemon FBP-LCLC5V7.5AQ Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 7.5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 7.5 M. L, 2 - FBP-LCLC5V7.5AQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 7.5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FBP-LCLC5V7.5AQ
    SKU: 25881871
    $72.29
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    Length (Meters):7.5
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FBP-LCLC5V7.5AQ
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 7.5
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 7.5 m, 2