Siemon FBP-LCLC5V-15AQ Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 15 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 15 M. L, 2 - FBP-LCLC5V-15AQ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 15 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FBP-LCLC5V-15AQ
    SKU: 25837163
    $95.35
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:15 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FBP-LCLC5V-15AQ
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 15 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 15 m, 2