Lynn Electronics FAS-12SLC LC, 6 Port Singlemode Adapter Strip, 12, Singlemode, Black, 6, 12 Fiber LC Duplex | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - LC, 6 Port Singlemode Adapter Strip, 12, Singlemode, Black, 6, 12 Fiber LC Duplex - FAS-12SLC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC, 6 Port Singlemode Adapter Strip, 12, Singlemode, Black, 6, 12 Fiber LC Duplex

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: FAS-12SLC
    SKU: 25807179
    $38.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Color:Black
    No. of Ports:6
    Adapter Type:12 Fiber LC Duplex
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # FAS-12SLC
    • Color Black
    • Category DataComm>Modular Jacks and Accessories>Jacks, Outlets, Modules and Adapters
    • Connector Type LC
    • Module Type 6 Port Singlemode Adapter Strip
    • No. of Ports 6
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type 12 Fiber LC Duplex
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC, 6 Port Singlemode Adapter Strip, 12, Singlemode, Black, 6, 12 Fiber LC Duplex