Panduit F6D2-2M3Y Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 3 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 3 M. L, 2 - F6D2-2M3Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 3 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: F6D2-2M3Y
    SKU: 25093169
    $39.68
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # F6D2-2M3Y
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CR - Costa Rica
    Product Overview:
    ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode - OM1, 3 m, 2