OFS Optics JR5DK001SCASCA003M EZ-Bend® Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, Riser, Indoor-Outdoor, 4.8mm, Simplex, SC-SC Angle Polish, Black, 3M | Graybar Store
     
OFS Optics - EZ-Bend® Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, Riser, Indoor-Outdoor, 4.8mm, Simplex, SC-SC Angle Polish, Black, 3M - JR5DK001SCASCA003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    EZ-Bend® Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, Riser, Indoor-Outdoor, 4.8mm, Simplex, SC-SC Angle Polish, Black, 3M

    Manufacturer: OFS Optics
    Manufacturer #: JR5DK001SCASCA003M
    SKU: 25900919
    $26.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer OFS Optics
    • Manufacturer # JR5DK001SCASCA003M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Jacket Color Black
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC angle polished singlemode fiber jumper with EZ-Bend® bend insensitive fiber and a black jacket, 3 meters in length. It is riser rated with a black jacket and suitable for indoor/outdoor applications.
    SC to SC Fiber Cord Type