OFS Optics JR5DK001SCASCA030M EZ-Bend® Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, Riser, Indoor-Outdoor, 4.8mm, Simplex, SC-SC Angle Polish, Black, 30M | Graybar Store
     
OFS Optics - EZ-Bend® Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, Riser, Indoor-Outdoor, 4.8mm, Simplex, SC-SC Angle Polish, Black, 30M - JR5DK001SCASCA030M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    EZ-Bend® Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, Riser, Indoor-Outdoor, 4.8mm, Simplex, SC-SC Angle Polish, Black, 30M

    Manufacturer: OFS Optics
    Manufacturer #: JR5DK001SCASCA030M
    SKU: 25900922
    $51.22
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):30.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer OFS Optics
    • Manufacturer # JR5DK001SCASCA030M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Jacket Color Black
    • Length (Meters) 30.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC angle polished singlemode fiber jumper with EZ-Bend® bend insensitive fiber and a black jacket, 30 meters in length. It is riser rated with a black jacket and suitable for indoor/outdoor applications.
    SC to SC Fiber Cord Type