Transition Networks E-TBT-FRL-05 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10BASET | Graybar Store
     
Transition Networks - Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10BASET - E-TBT-FRL-05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter, 10BASET

    Manufacturer: Transition Networks
    Manufacturer #: E-TBT-FRL-05
    SKU: 22048335
    $174.32
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:10BASET
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Transition Networks
    • Manufacturer # E-TBT-FRL-05
    • UNSPSC 43201553
    • Additional Features 10BASET
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    10BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 10BASE-FL 850 nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]