Corning G757512TPNDDU120F EDGE™ MTP® Trunk Assembly, Multimode OM3, 12-Fiber, 120 FT (36.5 Meters) | Graybar Store
     
Corning - EDGE™ MTP® Trunk Assembly, Multimode OM3, 12-Fiber, 120 FT (36.5 Meters) - G757512TPNDDU120F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    EDGE™ MTP® Trunk Assembly, Multimode OM3, 12-Fiber, 120 FT (36.5 Meters)

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: G757512TPNDDU120F
    SKU: 25283701
    $853.78
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:36.5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # G757512TPNDDU120F
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    • Length 36.5 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    EDGE™ MTP® multimode 50 um trunk assembly, 12-fiber, aqua jacket, grip on one end, 120 ft. (36.5 meters).