Corning Solutions Trunk Cable Yellow | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Solutions Trunk Cable Yellow
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Solutions Trunk Cable Yellow

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    Corning's EDGE™' MTP® trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. The assembly has non-pinned connectors on both ends of the cable, and are designed to interface with the EDGE Solution or Plug & Play™ System modules.

    • Trunks ship with strain-relief clips that allow for a tool-less installation
    • Trunks conform to TIA-568 Type-B polarity
    • Designed to work with the EDGE Solution or Plug & Play™ Systems
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM3
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    G757512TPNDDU120F
    25283701
    36.5
    $853.78 / EA
    SKU
    25283701
    Length (Meters)
    36.5
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $853.78 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    G909012GPNDDU030F
    25303222
    30 ft.
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25303222
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    30 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    G757524TPNDDU020F
    25283705
    20 ft.
    Multimode - OM3
    $1072.84 / EA
    SKU
    25283705
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    20 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $1072.84 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    G757548TPNDDU040F
    25301195
    40 ft.
    Multimode - OM3
    $2348.78 / EA
    SKU
    25301195
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    40 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $2348.78 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    G757524TPNDDU030F
    25283706
    30 ft.
    Multimode - OM3
    $1136.30 / EA
    SKU
    25283706
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    30 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $1136.30 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    G757524TPNDDU040F
    25283707
    40 ft.
    Multimode - OM3
    $1199.74 / EA
    SKU
    25283707
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    40 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $1199.74 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    G757548TPNDDU030F
    25301185
    30 ft.
    Multimode - OM3
    $2531.12 / EA
    SKU
    25301185
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    30 ft.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $2531.12 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock