Leviton UPDLC-S05 Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 5 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 5 M - UPDLC-S05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Economy Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, 9/125, LC-LC, 5 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPDLC-S05
    SKU: 25141442
    $25.78
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):5.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPDLC-S05
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Duplex SM (OS2) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 3 meters.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Economy Series